Folow us on social media

Sign up to our mailing list

Northern Ireland Hospice ad
Place your family notice

2010:

Vincent Gault,
Ann Vannan,
Bronagh Wilson,
Julie Scott,
Kelly Moore,
Maire Scott,
Thomas Connolly,
Kirsty Murphy,
Ciara Rooney,
Collette Toner,
Donna Patterson,
Emma Rainey,
Caroline McMahon,
Connor Hicks,
Lorna Donnelly,
Louise Devenney,
Olayinka Shanu,
Karen Shaw,
Roisin Lindsay,
Geraldine Irwin,
Elizabeth Carberry,
Billy Lockard,
Niall Press,
Joe Gillen,
Declan McCrory,
Caoímhe O’Prey,
Michael Jackson,
Seán O’Carroll,
Christine Finlay,
Adam Crooks,
Gerard Hanna,
Niamh Collins,
Dearbhla Owens,
Geraldine Boyle,
Martine Martin,
Alan Stanley,
Daniel Kelly,
Leanne Llewellyn,
Michelle McDermott,
Mary Nolan,
Gary Shaw

 

2009:

Vincent Gault,
Aisling Barr – OHare&McGovern,
Arlene Blaney – Ace Taxis,
Kathy Boyle – Westwork,
Joanne Burns – ORTUS,
Phillip Campbelll- Eileen Howell,
Siobhan Clinton – Felons,
Gary Corr – ORTUS,
Mary Creaney – Whitemountain,
Sean Daly – ORTUS,
Diane Davidson – Kennedy Centre,
Bernadette Donaldson – Eileen Howell,
Jennifer Donnelly – Andersonstown social club,
Gerard Downes – APT E.engineering,
Lauren Fegan – Madden and Finucane,
Lisa Franklin – Whitemountain,
Fionntan Gamble – Kevin Winters,
Catherine Gault – Diary Farm training centre,
Liam Hanna – ANDOR,
Siobhan Holden – Michael Flanigan,
Robert Irwin – Felons,
Mary Ann McCann – Siobhan OHanlon,
Seán McConkey – Diary farm Training,
Brenda McConnell – Siobhan OHanlon,
Sinead McFerran – Westwood Centre,
Aislinn McGinn – Inbev,
Annette McKernan – Springvale,
Mark McLaren – Delta,
Mark Mclaughlin – Whitemountain,
Ryan McMahon – Bombardier,
Eoin Mitchell – Rodai McClrlai,
Dominic Mooney – Whitemountain,
Loretta Moore – Diary Farm shopping,
Stephen Murray – Cooley’s garage,
Patricia Neilson – BMG,
Gráinne Ní Fhearaigh – Gaeltacht Quarter,
Conchur O Muadaigh – Eoin McKernan,
Francis Shaw – Michael Fergurson,
Carly Smyth – Whitemountain,
Laura Stitt – The Fort Bar,
Jim Tate – Bombardier,
Madeline Torney – WBTA

 

2008:

Aine Orla Carson – Citywest,
Orla Vallely – Rooney Brothers,
Joanne Carleton – Clonard Monastery,
Thomas McGuckin – Silotank,
Sharon Gallagher – Diary Farm,
Christopher McCrory – Sean Donally,
Laura McKeown – Siobhan O’ Hanlon,
Joseph Caddell – Curleys,
Seamus Mac Alaistair – Farmers Inn,
Wendy Ní Fhionn – Delta,
Cathy Fitzsimmons – Madden and Finucanes,
Orlaith Mc Kenna – Paul Graham,
Christine Poland – Citywest,
Orla McCool – Whitemountain,
Orlaithí Flynn – Eileen Howell,
Stiofan Mc Mahon – ANDOR,
Fiona Bradley – Glenwood business centre,
Marisa McGlinchey – West Belfast Taxi Association,
David Goodall – Whitemountain,
Patrick Toner – Whitemountain,
Ciara McBride – Whitemountain,
Patricia Brady – Whitemountain,
Kathy Doyle – Westwood centre,
Antony Carnahan – Springvale,
Chloe Mulhern – Workwest,
Claire O’Reagan – Ace taxis,
Dominic Adams – Truly Fair,
Lisa Clarke – Bombardier,
Ashley Harison – Bombardier,
Danielle O’Brien – Bombardier,
Lauren McIlwee – Belfast Media group,
Ann Marie Boyle – Roddy Mc Corley Social Club,
Fiona Bradley – Glenwood business centre,
Fionna Brennan – Rooney Brothers,
Robert Doyle – ORTUS,
John Kearns – Michael Flannigan,
Zoe Maguire – O’Hare&McGovern,
Laura Mcteer – Gaeltacht Quarter,
Geraldine Mc Cabe – ORTUS,
Laura Mc Closkey – Kevin Winters,
Jamie Mcllwee – Andersonstown Social Club,
Muriel McMahon – Inbev,
Aisling Mc Neil – APT,
Joel Mulhern – Felons,
Ainle O Caireallain – Iaontaobhas,
Claire o Reagan – ACE Taxis,
Ronan O Scollain – ORTUS,
Josephine Quigley – ORTUS,

 

2007:

Margaret Irwin – Citywest,
Gail McConnell – Sean Donelly,
Thomas McVeigh – INBEV,
Fiona Gribbon – Kevin Winters,
Donna McGarry – Madden & Finucane,
Francine Gormley – OHare &McGovern,
Ursuala Maguire – Dairy Farm shopping centre,
Roisin McCann – ORTUS,
Josephine Donnelly – ORTUS,
Marguerite Rocks – ORTUS,
Megan McCann – Pat Finucane,
Joanne Cahill – WBTA,
Michael Armstrong – Glenwood,
Michelle Boyle -Rodai MacCorlaí,
Karen McCann – Silotank,
Louise McAnoy – J&B Adams,
Dermot McCabe – Ace taxis,
Laura Brown – Siobhan O’Hanlon,
Annette McCann – Citywest,
Alan Jones – Springvale,
Máire Wilson – Solas Nua,
Rhona Torney – SCA ltd,
Ciara Keenan – Road Mix Ltd,
Paul Morgan – Whitemountain,
Patrick Strong – Whitemountain,
Lauren Kerr – WBTA,
Darren McKinley – Bombardier,
Nicola Hughes -Siobhan O’Hanlon,
Dermot Boyle – Glenwood,
Marrison Harrison – Andersonstown Social club,
Seamus Cullen – ANDOR,
Fiona McColgan – Bombrdier,
Julie Ann Scott – Bombardier,
Fionntáin McCotter – Citywest,
Joanne Burns – Citywest,
Mandy Shields – Citywest,
Julie Rossborough – Citywest,
Catherine Toner – Citywest,
Lorna Timmons – Eileen Howell,
Marijanna Martin – Michael Flannigan,
Conchúr keenan – Andersonstown news,
Sharon Courtney – Citywest,
Daniel McAreavey – Rooney Brothers,
Bronagh Fusco – Eoin Mc Kernan,
Jenna McLarnon – Delta print,
Francine Rush – Dairy Farm Training,
Robbie Nelson – Curleys,
Ciaran Mac An tsionnaigh – Cumann Na Méirlach,
Eimear Grieve – Coopers,
Lindsay Quig – Cooley’s garage,
Amanda McAteer – Clonard Monastery

 

2006:

Marie Therese Grifin – Citywest,
Lorna Timmons – Glenwood,
Theresa Weir – ACE Taxis,
Sinead Ann Tennyson – Andersonstown News,
Aisling Braniff – Andor,
Aislinn O Brien – Bombardier,
Lesley Ann Kinnon – Bombardier,
Fiona Gribbin – Circuit Builders,
Gael McAllister – Citywest,
Ciaran McAuley – Sheridan group,
Danielle Savage – Rooney Brothers,
Martina McKnight – O Hare and Mc Govern,
Daniel Baker – ORTUS,
Paul McNeill – Pat Mc Guiness,
Mairead Connolly – Pat Finucane,
Aodán Mac An Tsaoir – Rodai MacCorla,
Linda Fitzpatrick – SCA Ltd,
Bhreathnach Caoimhe – Lagan Holdings,
Danielle McLaughlin – J & B Adams,
Nicola Fisher – Kevin Winters,
Patrick Wilson – Siobhan O’ Hanlon,
Donna Johnston – Siobhan O’ Hanlon,
Desmond Adams – Springvale,
Charlene Braniff – Solas Nua,
Kathleen Murray – WBTA environment subgroup,
Denise McNeill – Workforce,
James McVeigh – WBTA,
Caoimhlin White -WBTA,
Vicky Kearney – Sean Donelly,
Carmel Comerford – Coopers,
Christine Cosgrove – Citywest,
Maria Cahill – Citywest,
Kate Burns – Citywest,
Maria Keenan- Citywest,
Jackie McMullan – Citywest,
Sean Ward – Citywest,
Caroline Mervyn – Citywest,
Ciara Fusco – Madden and Finucane,
Kathleen Cunningham – Cooleys Garage,
Marie Mahaughey – Citywest,
Aoibheann Ní Bhraonáin Nic Liam – Felons,
Michelle Bonner – Curleys,
Aidan Devine – Dairy Farm shopping centre,
Marie Donnelly – Dairy Farm training,
Fionnuala Walsh – Delta print,
Colette McIvor – Eileen Howell,
Ursula Devine – Michael Flanigan,
Clare McBride – INBEV,
Sean Burns -Clonard Monastery,

 

2005:

Éanna Monaghan – MDS Pharma Services,
Chris Monaghan – Pat McGuiness,
Laura Bonner – O Hare and McGuiness,
Eamonn Butler – ORTUS,
Maeve Kelly – MDS Pharma services,
Sara Dynes – Madden and Finucane,
Karen Mooney – Lagmore Garage,
Laura Strong – INBEV,
Grainne Teggan – Kevin Winters,
Lyndsay Donnelly – Glenwood,
JohnPaul McGeogh – Lagan Holdings,
Kelly Bingham – Paragon,
Elizabeth Wardlow – Pat Finucane,
Deirdre O Rawe -Paul Graham,
Simon McDonagh – Sheridan Group,
Seaneen Stilges – STD Ltd,
Pauline Carberry – Sean Donelly,
Michael Bunting – J&B Adams,
Gerard Weir – Rooney Brothers,
Susan McCrory – WBTA,
Nuala McMahon – Citywest,
Cathal Fox – WBTA,
Declan Hasson – Workforce,
Gerard O Hara – Springvale,
Bridgeta Stone – Citywest,
Pauline Toney – Citywest,
Thomas Fisher – Citywest,
Una Rooney – ACE taxis,
Seamus Maguire – Andersonstown News,
Patrick Porter – ANDOR,
Ann Carroll – Bombardier,
Allison Quinn – Bombardier,
Chris Reynolds – Cooleys Garage,
Amanda Miskelly – Citywest,
Peadar Hartley – Eileen Howell,
Louise Cassidy – Citywest,
Roisin Cush – Citywest,
Martin McNamee – Dairy Farm shopping centre,
Brenda Vallely – Circuit builders,
Marie Quinn – Diary Farm Training Centre,
Ann Hand – Citywest,
Victoria Harrison – Curleys,
Sharon O Reilly – Coopers,
Catherine Mohan – Clonard Monastery,
Joanne McKenna – Citywest,
James McGivern – Citywest,
Amy Mooney – Citywest,
Caoimhe Kennedy – Delta Print,

 

2004:

Kevin Anthony Martin – Lagan Holdings,
Christine McAteer – Paragon,
Gemma Rusell -Lagmore filling station,
Christopher Boyle – MDS Pharma services,
Grainne Mullen – ORTUS,
Regina Reynolds – ORTUS,
Lorraine Rooney – ORTUS,
Mary Farrelly – ORTUS,
Louise Gatt – O Hare and McGovern,
Ciara Forsythe – Madden and Finucane,
Emmett Maginn – Madden and Finucane,
Katrina McMullan – Sheridan Group,
Annette Conlon – SCA Ltd,
Fiona Silcock – SCA Ltd,
Sonia Ann McGowan – Springvale,
Mairead Woods – Truly fair,
Nicola Vallely – WBPB Environment Subgroup,
Pauline Toney – Workforce,
Roisin McKenna – Workforce,
Peter O Hare – Citywest,
Fiona Bonner – MDS Pharma services,
Emma Louise McVeigh – Kevin Winters,
Derbhile McGranaghan – Clonard Monastery,
Edel Diamond – Citywest,
Lisa Kinsella – ORTUS,
Clare Lyons – ACE taxis,
Anthony Rock – ANDOR,
Emma Louise Begley – Bass Ireland,
Margaret Lynn Smith – Bombardier,
Kathleen McCrudden – Bombardier,
Roisin Sullivan – Hopkins,
Brendan Cowan – Citywest,
Caoimhin O Mearain – Andersonstown News,
Matt Garrett – Citywest,
Susan McCrory – Citywest,
Deborah O Niell – Coopers,
Aine Fraser – Rooney Brothers,
Mary McGlade – Curleys,
Eugene Morrissey – Dairy farm,
Aine Andrews – Dairy Farm Training,
Clare McGlade – Citywest,
Aisling Steen – Citywest,
Kieran Neeson – Citywest,
Paula Rocks – Glenwood,
Brenda McKernan – Citywest,
Phyllis Magee – Citywest,
Barry McCafferty – Delta print

 

2003:

Lisa McMahon – Citywest,
Pearse Gormley – ORTUS,
Shauneen Lenzi – Noel Grimley,
Grainne Gilmartin – MDS Pharma Services,
Niamh McCool McGarry – Madden and Finucane,
Colm McConville – Lagan Holdings,
Paula Coogan – ORTUS,
Peter McAuley – ITT Consultancy,
AnnMarie Logan – Paragon,
Marie McNally – Glenwood,
Yolanda Cox – Kevin Winters,
Marie Brannigan – ORTUS,
Sean O hAdhmaill – ORTUS,
Grainne Doyle – Michael Flannigan,
Emma Lyons – O Hare and Mc Govern,
Seaneen Bailey – Lagmore filling station,
Conor Sullivan – Paragon,
Connor Kennedy – Pat Finucane,
Kevin Grieve – Sheridan Group,
Michael Vallely – SCA Ltd,
Maureen Catney – Workforce,
Brendan McBrearty – Paul Cooper,
Arthur Nolan – Cobra Construction,
Aileen Corrigan – Ortus,
Angela Taylor – Bombarier,
Francis Drain – Analogue devices,
Frank Quigley – ACE taxis,
Bronagh Laverty – MDS Pharma services,
Michael Conlon – Rooney Brothers,
Ann Marie Hughes – ANDOR,
Nuala McVeigh – Bass Ireland,
Stacy Watters – Bombardier,
Sharon Ferrin – Bombardier,
Damien Brown – Anderstown news,
Aine Brennan – Citywest,
Patrcia Cosgrove – Citywest,
Mary Keenan – Citywest,
Rosaleen McCorley – Citywest,
Louise Vallely – Delta print,
Maura Connolly – Curleys,
Rosaleen O Doherty – Bombardier,
Lisa McGuigan – Citywest,
Phyllis Magee – Citywest,
Fionntáin McCotter – Citywest,
Marianne McCann – Citywest,
Cara McCann -Citywest,
Gael McAllister – Citywest,
John Marley – Citywest

 

2002:

Theresa McComb – Citywest,
Marie Louise Kane – Paul Cooper,
Bronagh Kelly – Lagan Holdings,
Carolyn McAteer – Andersonstown News,
Diarmaid McAuley – Sheridan Group,
Roisin McBride – Michael Flanigan,
Collete McMullen – Glenwood,
Raymond McCarthy – Bombardier,
Kevin Holmes – Analogue Devices,
Brenda McConnell – Delta Print,
Patricia McDaid – Rooney Brothers,
Rosaleen McGurk – Paragon,
Michelle McMahon – Curley’s,
Angela McManus – Cobra construction,
Pauline McCarthy – Andor,
Bridie Hughes – ORTUS,
Lucy Dougan – Bass Ireland,
Lorraine Gourley – Citywest,
Arlene Gormley – Citywest,
Briege Fraser – ACE Taxis,
Gerry Ward – ORTUS,
Elaine Fisher – Bass Ireland,
Stephen Ferguson – Lagmore filling station,
Maria Doherty – Citywest,
Kevin Cosgrove – ORTUS,
Úna Conlon – Mc Ginn accountants,
Francis Boyle – Hopkins,
Christopher Auld – Workforce,
Sarah McAuley – Hopkins,
Geraldine Jones- O Hare and Mc Govern,
Alvina Sousa Ua Brudair – Bank of Ireland,
Aislinn O Brien – ORTUS,
Donna Rooney – ORTUS,
Karina Ryan – Foxy’s,
Cathal Tolan – Citywest,
Kevin Ward – Paul Graham,
Lynne Winstone – Bombardier,
Stella Devlin – Citywest,
Ann Marie McStravick -Madden and Finucane

 

2001:

Paula Devenney – Citywest,
Francis Quigley – Ace Taxis,
Michelle Conner – O Hare and Mc Govern,
Bronagh Kelly – Analogue Devices,
Eamonn Duffin – Michael Flannigan,
Helen Gillespie – Curleys,
Majella Smart – Bass Ireland,
Thomas Reilly – Madden and Finucane,
Cormac Walls- Glenwood,
Manus Mullan – Rooney Brothers,
Kelly Burke – Paul cooper,
Ursula Carberry – Citywest,
Mary Canavan – Citywest,
Aisling Ní Labhraí – Andersonstown News,
Brenda McCafferty – Lagmore Filling Station,
Claire Downes – Sheridan Group,
Fiona Ní Mhearaín – ANDOR,
Janice Robinson – BT,
Julie Ann Conlon – Citywest,
Imelda Wilson – Citywest,
Jerome Murray – Bank Of Ireland,
Emma Brennan – Foxy’s,
Anna Martin – Delta Print,
Hugh Doyle – Citywest,
Kieran Gregory – Workforce,
Deirdre McGonigle – ORTUS

 

2000:

Michelle McKee – Paul Cooper,
Anita Smyth – Workforce,
Roisín Ní Raghallai – Bank Of Ireland,
Cárágh Ní Cholmáin – Citywest,
Christina Murphy – Citywest,
Kathleen Murphy – Bass Ireland,
Seán McMullan – Andor,
Daniel Todd – Curleys,
Jennifer McKinnon – Citywest,
Lisa Smyth – Ace Taxis,
Brenda McDonald – NIE,
Alison McCrudden – CityWest,
Ciaran Herron- Sheridan Group,
Fergal Enright – Citywest,
Roisin Cox – Andersonstown News,
esmond Collins – Lagmore filling station,
Úna McMahon – Foxys,
Kelly Boyer – Citywest,
Anthony Owens – Rooney brothers